NEVER TALK JUST SKATE

Posted by CANGKANG SERIGALA | Posted on 3:39 AM


INSPIRED BY SIGN LANGUAGE
ill hit chicago..in my march...
long live for Luke Pelletier for make it happen


cheers beers brahhh!!!

Comments (4)

you did that?
awesome work!

bagus bagus..sorry my indo isn't that good :)
best wishes

HEY Tht was your real name?
ohhh bagus sekali I GOT ONE SLICE OF YOU!!!!!
THANX FOR VIVIT THIS SHITTY BLOG
YEAPP... I DID ALL ARTWERKS IN THIS SHITTY BLOG...:)
CHEERS FROM INDO LAND

haha, no that is not nama saya.
No prob dude, your work is awesome!!

cheers from an into girl who is living in germany.

hey SLICY


look your name really into sharp knife or somethin...hahahaha

dude..you from germany?
ohhh shit some girl from germany into my blog...

sweet random!!!!
MANTAP!!!=BAGUS SEKALI